Huile végétale vierge d'argan bio View larger

Organic Virgin Argan oil 60ml

Used

A treasure came from Morocco ...
This oil is rich in vitamins E and unsaponifiables,
Is known for its nourishing, regenerating
and restructuring.

More details

8 Items

160,00MAD tax incl.

Data sheet

Poids 60ml

More info

A treasure came from Morocco ...
This oil is rich in vitamins E and unsaponifiables,
Is known for its nourishing, regenerating
and restructuring.Its strong
anti oxidant compensates depth malnutrition
skin responsible for cellular aging.
Process of obtaining: First cold pressed
Bodies pressed : Fruit of the argan tree
(arganon )sorted, selected and unroasted
Botanical Name: Argania spinosa
Other names : Argan Oil, Argan
Quality: 100% pure and natural, virgin,
first cold pressed, with out any chemical
treatment,
Country of Origin: Morocco
Culture : Organic certified
indications
• Dry and Dehydrated skin
• Mature skin
• devitalized skin
• Cracking, burns
• Acne scars and varicella
use
• Oils anti -aging body massage
• Creams protective and nourishing day
• Night Cream generating and anti-aging
• Creams for hands chapped and damaged
by cold or wind
• Eastern care

8 other products in the same category: